Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29:
Line 29:
− +
− +
− ! scope="col"| Image
− +
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
→Short Swords
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Name
! scope="col"| Name/Image
! scope="col"| Dmg
! scope="col"| Dmg
! scope="col"| Full Swing
! scope="col"| Speed(Min~Max)
! scope="col"| Level
! scope="col"| Level
|-
|-
|rowspan="10"|Dagger||?||??||??||??|https://s16.postimg.org/agvjli6lx/image002.jpg
|Dagger<br />https://s16.postimg.org/agvjli6lx/image002.jpg||2||2(10~26)||0
|-
|Main Gauche<br />https://s7.postimg.org/rasn73x8b/image003.jpg||2||2(10~26)||0
|-
|Gladius<br />https://s7.postimg.org/rasn73x8b/image003.jpg||2||2(10~26)||0
|-
|Falchion<br />https://s7.postimg.org/mdf2loiaz/image007.jpg||2||2(10~26)||0
|-
|-
|}
|}