Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6:
Line 6:
+
Line 19:
Line 20:
+
→Armor Attributes
|-
|-
!| First stat
!| First stat
|-
||Light||Reduces the weight of the item.
||Light||Reduces the weight of the item.
|-
|-
|-
|-
|! Second Stat
|! Second Stat
|-
||Poison Resistance||Increases your poison resistance by a %.
||Poison Resistance||Increases your poison resistance by a %.
|-
|-