Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 28:
Line 28:
+
Line 75:
Line 76:
− |-
− ||Black Shadow Sword<br />https://www.helbreath.net/img/Blackshadowsword.gif||16||130~156||105
no edit summary
|-
|-
||exceptional|| Increases the base damage by 2.
||exceptional|| Increases the base damage by 2.
|-
|}
|}
|-
|-
||Giant Sword<br />https://www.helbreath.net/img/Giantsword.gif||14||130~156||75
||Giant Sword<br />https://www.helbreath.net/img/Giantsword.gif||14||130~156||75
|-
|-
|}
|}