Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 46:
Line 46:
+
+
+
− |-
− |rowspan="1"| '''Heal'''
− |10||15||N/A||Recover 15-25 health points.||1x1||400
+
+
+
→Circle 1
|rowspan="1"| '''Magic Missile'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Magic Missile'''
|14||8||<span style="color:#FFD700"> '''Lightning''' </span>||Small magic missile,5-13 damage.||1x1||400
|14||8||<span style="color:#FFD700"> '''Lightning''' </span>||Small magic missile,5-13 damage.||1x1||400
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Heal'''
|10||15||N/A||Recover 15-25 health points.||1x1||400
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Create Food'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Create Food'''
|10||18||N/A||Creates food(Meat or baguette).||1x1||400
|10||18||N/A||Creates food(Meat or baguette).||1x1||400
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Meditation'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Meditation'''
|40||20% max MP||<span style="color:#b7b7b7"> '''Holy'''||Regenerates Mana (28% max MP).||1x1||Talent Specific Spell
|40||20% max MP||<span style="color:#b7b7b7"> '''Holy'''||Regenerates Mana (28% max MP).||1x1||Talent Specific Spell
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Divine Touch'''
|20||15% max MP & 100% Faith||<span style="color:#b7b7b7"> '''Holy'''||Damage based on level.||3x3||Talent Specific Spell
|}
|}