Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 183:
Line 183:
+
→Holy
|-
|-
!Provides the following passive stats:
!Provides the following passive stats:
|-
|Activation cooldown reduced by '''25%'''<br>Increased Paralize duration by '''5s'''('''1s''' for Tier 7+ mobs)
|Activation cooldown reduced by '''25%'''<br>Increased Paralize duration by '''5s'''('''1s''' for Tier 7+ mobs)
|}
|}