Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 130:
Line 130:
+
+
− |-
− |Chain Hose<br />http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Armor/Legs/pantsmalechainhose.gif||7||12%||N/A
→Leg Armor
|-
|-
|Trousers<br />http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Armor/Legs/pantsmalelong.gif||5||8%||N/A
|Trousers<br />http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Armor/Legs/pantsmalelong.gif||5||8%||N/A
|-
|Chain Hose<br />http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Armor/Legs/pantsmalechainhose.gif||8||14%||N/A
|-
|-
|Ring Hose<br />http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Armor/Legs/pantsmalechainhose.gif||10||16%||N/A
|Ring Hose<br />http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Armor/Legs/pantsmalechainhose.gif||10||16%||N/A
|-
|-
|Plate Leggings<br />http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Armor/Legs/pantsmaleplateleggings.gif||12||20%||20 STR
|Plate Leggings<br />http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Armor/Legs/pantsmaleplateleggings.gif||12||20%||20 STR
|-
|-
|}
|}