Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 88:
Line 88:
− +
− |'''Provides the following bonuses when using Earth magic''':<br />Drains stamina.<br />'''+10%''' damage<br /><br />'''Exclusive spells(learnt with talent):'''<br /> Earth Shock Wave (190 Int)<br /><br />'''Passive stats:''':<br />'''+8%''' Earth absorption<br />'''-8%''' Fire Absorption+
+
+
→Earth
=<span style="color:#8a3324"> '''Earth'''</span>=
=<span style="color:#8a3324"> '''Earth'''</span>=
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;"
|-
|-
|rowspan="10"|http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Special/Jewels/ringoftheavadon.gif
|rowspan="10"|http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Special/Jewels/ringoftheavadon.gif
!Provides the following bonuses when using Earth magic:
|-
|Drains stamina.<br />'''+10%''' damage<br /><br />'''Exclusive spells(learnt with talent):'''<br /> Earth Shock Wave (190 Int)<br /><br />'''Passive stats:''':<br />'''+8%''' Earth absorption<br />'''-8%''' Fire Absorption
|-
|-
|}
|}