Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 186:
Line 186:
− +
− |'''Provides the following passive stats:'''<br />Poison deals additional damage based on unit's current health<br />'''25%''' Chance to tick poison on hit<br />'''+10%''' Poison resistance<br />'''+25%''' change to reduce Paralyzed duration by '''1''' secound when hit+
+
+
→Poison
=<span style="color:#00EE00"> '''Poison'''=
=<span style="color:#00EE00"> '''Poison'''=
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: left;"
|-
|-
|rowspan="10"|http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Special/Weapons/swordmedusa.gif
|rowspan="10"|http://www.oocities.org/helbreath_guru/ITEMS/Special/Weapons/swordmedusa.gif
!Provides the following passive stats:
|-
|Poison deals additional damage based on unit's current health<br />'''25%''' Chance to tick poison on hit<br />'''+10%''' Poison resistance<br />'''+25%''' change to reduce Paralyzed duration by '''1''' secound when hit
|-
|-
|}
|}