Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 232:
Line 232:
− +
+
+
+
+
→Merien
! -----------
! -----------
|-
|-
|'''-15%''' Damage dealt to enemies (Physical and magical)<br /><br />'''Exclusive spells (learned with talent):'''<br />Transfer Criticals''
|'''-15%''' Damage dealt to enemies (Physical and magical)
|-
!Exclusive spells (learned with talent):
|-
|Transfer Criticals''
|-
|-
|}
|}