Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 298:
Line 298:
− +
− +
Line 310:
Line 310:
− +
− +
→Circle 8
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Lightning Strike'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Lightning Strike'''
|123||90||<span style="color:#ffd700"> '''Lightning''' </span>||Electrifying Lightning Bolts stream from the eyes!||4x4||4300
|123||85||<span style="color:#ffd700"> '''Lightning''' </span>||Electrifying Lightning Bolts stream from the eyes!||4x4||4300
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Mass Confusion'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Mass Confusion'''
|130||136||N/A||Confusion, but twice as long||4x4 1 Min||3000
|130||125||N/A||Confusion, but twice as long||4x4 1 Min||3000
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Mass Ice Strike'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Mass Ice Strike'''
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Cancellation*'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Cancellation*'''
|135||120||N/A||Deactives Protection from arrows, Protection from Magic, Absolute Magic Protection, Defense Shield, Great Defense Shield, Paralyze (even from Medusa Sword), Mass Illusion Movement, Berserk, and freezes (including freeze from Ice Sword).||1x1||Manual
|135||835||N/A||Deactives Protection from arrows, Protection from Magic, Absolute Magic Protection, Defense Shield, Great Defense Shield, Paralyze (even from Medusa Sword), Mass Illusion Movement, Berserk, and freezes (including freeze from Ice Sword).||1x1||Manual
|-
| Added 60 second cooldown (starts from pre-cast) 20% chance of pre-casting costing 1 charge-
|}
|}