Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 73:
Line 73:
− +
+
+
+
− +
− +
− +
− +
− |-
− |rowspan="1"| '''Defense Shield'''
− |26||19||N/A||Raises Defense Points by 10||1 Min||?
− +
→Circle 2
|rowspan="1"| '''Energy Bolt'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Energy Bolt'''
|24||13||<span style="color:#FFD700"> '''Lightning''' </span>||A bolt of energy, 5-15 Damage||3x3||40
|24||13||<span style="color:#FFD700"> '''Lightning''' </span>||A bolt of energy, 5-15 Damage||3x3||600
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Stamina Drain'''
|22||14||N/A||Drains 15-50 Stamina Points||1x1||600
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Recall'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Recall'''
|10||0||N/A||Lvl 120+ teleports yourself to your city, lvl 119- teleports you to the farm. You can not Recall from enemy town, or enemy town maps.||1x1||24
|10||0||N/A||Lvl 120+ teleports yourself to your city, lvl 119- teleports you to the farm. You can not Recall from enemy town, or enemy town maps.||1x1||1
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Stamina Drain'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Defense Shield'''
|22||14||N/A||Drains 15-50 Stamina Points||3x3||40
|26||19||N/A||Raises Defense Points by 10||1 Min||600
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Celebrating Light'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Celebrating Light'''
|25||10||N/A||Fancy Fireworks||1 Min||40
|25||10||N/A||Fancy Fireworks||1 Min||900
|-
|-
|rowspan="1"| '''Minor Berzerk'''
|rowspan="1"| '''Minor Berzerk'''
|23||26||N/A||x1.4 physical attack damage||1 Min||?
|23||26||N/A||x1.4 physical attack damage||1 Min||1600
|-
|-
|}
|}