Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 136:
Line 136:
− +
− +
− +
+
+
→Leg Armor
|Trousers<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/trousers(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/trousers(w).gif||5||8%||N/A
|Trousers<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/trousers(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/trousers(w).gif||5||8%||N/A
|-
|-
|Chain Hose<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(w).gif||8||14%||N/A
|Chain Hose<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(w).gif||8||14%||lv 50
|-
|-
|Ring Hose<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(w).gif||10||16%||N/A
|Ring Hose<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(w).gif||10||16%||lv 60
|-
|-
|Plate Leggings<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/plateleggings(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/plateleggings(w).gif||12||20%||20 STR
|Plate Leggings<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/plateleggings(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/plateleggings(w).gif||12||20%||20 str - lv 70
|-
|Knight Plate Leggings<br \>https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightplateleggings(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightplateleggings(w).gif||15||22||20 str - lv 90
|-
|-
|}
|}