Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 50:
Line 50:
+
− +
−
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
+
Line 80:
Line 81:
+
− +
+
+
+
+
− +
−
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
+
Line 106:
Line 130:
− +
+
+
− +
−
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
Line 133:
Line 158:
− +
+
+
− +
−
− +
− +
− +
− +
− +
no edit summary
! scope="col"| Defence
! scope="col"| Defence
! scope="col"| Physical Absorption
! scope="col"| Physical Absorption
! scope="col"| Endurance
! scope="col"| Level
! scope="col"| Level
! scope="col"| Strength
! scope="col"| Strength
|-
|-
|Wood Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/woodshield.gif||8||5%||700||N/A||N/A
|Wood Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/woodshield.gif||8||5%||0||N/A
|-
|-
|Leather Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/leathershield.gif||10||6%||10||10
|Leather Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/leathershield.gif||10||6%||800||10||10
|-
|-
|Targe Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/targeshield.gif||13||8%||20||18
|Targe Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/targeshield.gif||13||8%||1000||20||18
|-
|-
|Scutum Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/scootermshield.gif||16||10%||30||20
|Scutum Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/scootermshield.gif||16||10%||1100||30||20
|-
|-
|Bronze Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/blondeshield.gif||18||12%||40||20
|Bronze Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/blondeshield.gif||18||12%||1200||40||20
|-
|-
|Iron Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/ironshield.gif||22||14%||50||25
|Iron Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/ironshield.gif||22||14%||1250||50||25
|-
|-
|Lagi Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/lagishield.gif||26||17%||60||30
|Lagi Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/lagishield.gif||26||17%||1300||60||30
|-
|-
|Kite Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/kiteshield.gif||30||20%||70||32
|Kite Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/kiteshield.gif||30||20%||1350||70||32
|-
|-
|Tower Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/towershield.gif||35||23%||80||40
|Tower Shield<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/towershield.gif||35||23%||1400||80||40
|-
|-
|}
|}
=Body Armors=
=Body Armors=
Outer
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
|-
! scope="col"| Defense
! scope="col"| Defense
! scope="col"| Physical Absorption
! scope="col"| Physical Absorption
! scope="col"| Endurance
! scope="col"| Level
! scope="col"| Level
! scope="col"| Strength
! scope="col"| Stats
|-
|Tunic/Bodice<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/tunic(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/longbodice(w).gif||6||8%||400||N/A||N/A
|-
|Leather Armor<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/leatherarmor(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/leatherarmor(w).gif||11||13%||600||50||15 str
|-
|-
|Robe<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/robe(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/robe(w).gif||12||16%||600||55||100 mag
|Tunic/Bodice<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/tunic(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/longbodice(w).gif||6||8%||N/A||N/A
|-
|-
|Leather Armor<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/leatherarmor(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/leatherarmor(w).gif||11||13%||50||15
|Wizard Robe<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wizardrobe(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wizardrobe(w).gif||14||18%||800||90||100 mag
|-
|-
|Scale Mail<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/scalemail(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/scalemail(w).gif||16||22%||60||20
|Scale Mail<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/scalemail(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/scalemail(w).gif||16||22%||800||60||20 str
|-
|-
|Chain Mail<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainmail(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainmail(w).gif||31||34%||70||30
|Chain Mail<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainmail(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainmail(w).gif||31||34%||1000||70||30 str
|-
|-
|Ring Mail<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainmail(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainmail(w).gif||34||36%||75||70
|Ring Mail<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainmail(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainmail(w).gif||34||36%||2000||75||70 str
|-
|-
|Plate Mail<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/platemail(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/platemail(w).gif||37||40%||80||100
|Plate Mail<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/platemail(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/platemail(w).gif||37||40%||3000||80||100 str
|-
|-
|Knight Plate Mail<br \>https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightplatemail(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightplatemail(w).gif||40||42%||90||100
|Knight Plate Mail<br \>https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightplatemail(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightplatemail(w).gif||40||42%||3500||90||100 str
|-
|}
Inner
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;"
|-
! scope="col"| Name/Image
! scope="col"| Defense
! scope="col"| Physical Absorption
! scope="col"| Endurance
! scope="col"| Level
! scope="col"| Stats
|-
|Shirt/Chemise<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/shirt(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chemise(w).gif||5||5%||300||N/A||N/A
|-
|Hauberk<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/hauberk(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/hauberk(w).gif||9||12%||400||50||12 str
|-
|Wizard Hauberk<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wizardhauberk(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wizardhauberk(w).gif||12||14%||1000||70||12 str - 100 mag
|-
|Knight Hauberk<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knighthauberk(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knighthauberk(w).gif||12||14%||1000||70||12 str - 100 dex
|-
|-
|}
|}
! scope="col"| Defence
! scope="col"| Defence
! scope="col"| Physical Absorption
! scope="col"| Physical Absorption
! scope="col"| Requirements
! scope="col"| Endurance
! scope="col"| Level
! scope="col"| Stats
|-
|-
|Cap<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wizardcap(m).gif||4||7%||500||N/A||N/A
|Cap<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wizardcap(m).gif||4||7%||N/A
|-
|-
|Wizard Cap<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wizardcap(m).gif||8||11%||15 str - mag 110 - lv 60
|Wizard Cap<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wizardcap(m).gif||8||11%||600||60||15 str - mag 110
|-
|-
|Wizard Hat<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wizardhat(m).gif||10||19%||110 mag - lv 90
|Wizard Hat<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wizardhat(m).gif||10||19%||800||90||110 mag
|-
|-
|Helm<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/helm(m).gif||8||11%||52 str - lv 60
|Helm<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/helm(m).gif||8||11%||1500||60||52 str
|-
|-
|Full Helm<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/fullhelm(m).gif||10||21%||85 str - lv 80
|Full Helm<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/fullhelm(m).gif||10||21%||2000||80||85 str
|-
|-
|Knight Full Helm<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightfullhelm(m).gif||12||22%||85 str - lv 90
|Knight Full Helm<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightfullhelm(m).gif||12||22%||2000||90||85 str
|-
|-
|Winged Helm<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wingshelm(m).gif||15||24%||130 str - lv 100
|Winged Helm<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/wingshelm(m).gif||15||24%||2500||100||130 str
|-
|-
|Horned Helm<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/hornedhelm(m).gif||17||26%||160 str - lv 120
|Horned Helm<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/hornedhelm(m).gif||17||26%||3500||120||160 str
|-
|-
|}
|}
! scope="col"| Defence
! scope="col"| Defence
! scope="col"| Physical Absorption
! scope="col"| Physical Absorption
! scope="col"| Requirements
! scope="col"| Endurance
! scope="col"| Level
! scope="col"| Stats
|-
|-
|Knee Trousers<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/kneetrousers(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/kneetrousers(w).gif||4||7%||400||N/A||N/A
|Knee Trousers<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/kneetrousers(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/kneetrousers(w).gif||4||7%||N/A
|-
|-
|Trousers<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/trousers(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/trousers(w).gif||5||8%||N/A
|Trousers<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/trousers(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/trousers(w).gif||5||8%||400||N/A||N/A
|-
|-
|Chain Hose<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(w).gif||8||14%||lv 50
|Chain Hose<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(w).gif||8||14%||600||50||N/A
|-
|-
|Ring Hose<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(w).gif||10||16%||lv 60
|Ring Hose<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/chainhose(w).gif||10||16%||600||60||N/A
|-
|-
|Plate Leggings<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/plateleggings(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/plateleggings(w).gif||12||20%||20 str - lv 70
|Plate Leggings<br />https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/plateleggings(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/plateleggings(w).gif||12||20%||1000||70||20 str
|-
|-
|Knight Plate Leggings<br \>https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightplateleggings(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightplateleggings(w).gif||15||22||20 str - lv 90
|Knight Plate Leggings<br \>https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightplateleggings(m).gif https://www.helbreathnemesis.com/images/items/knightplateleggings(w).gif||15||22%||1100||90||20 str
|-
|-
|}
|}