Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8:
Line 8:
− +
+
+
+
+
→Short Sword
!Provides the following bonuses when using short sword
!Provides the following bonuses when using short sword
|-
|-
|'''1-25%''' Chance of granting you a Critical Point on a successful hit (scales with skill %)<br />Criticals earned like this can only be used by short swords.<br />'''+15%''' base damage<br /><br />'''Short swords cannot knockback enemies.'''
|'''1-25%''' Chance of granting you a Critical Point on a successful hit (scales with skill %)<br />Criticals earned like this can only be used by short swords.<br />'''+15%''' base damage<br />
|-
! ------------
|-
Short swords cannot knockback enemies.
|-
|-
!Passive stats(all weapons):
!Passive stats(all weapons):